OWNZ North & South Postal

Leaderboard (Verified Lifts Only)

Name Region Club Bodyweight/Class Date of Birth Snatch Clean & Jerk Total Sinclair Total
Ian Liddle South Otago Weightlifting 80.1 1996-03-01 65 85 150 183.38
Andy Jameson North Porirua Barbell Club 79.5 1963-03-01 70 100 170 208.64
Jeshua MacDonald North Porirua Barbell Club 105.8 1990-12-26 90 95 185 201.14
Vester Villalon North Northland Olympic Weightlifting 74.5 1991-11-13 100 125 225 285.97
lee bradford North Waterloo Barbell Club 85.9 1977-10-25 80 107 187 220.93
Daniel Ryan North Functional Strength Olympic 101.3 1966-07-16 90 90 180 198.66
Callan Helms South Otago Weightlifting 121.2 1993-02-24 110 146 256 267.72
Stanley Muru South Otago Weightlifting 116.4 1995-10-19 90 115 205 216.61
Reuben Cooper North Hawkes Bay Weightlifting Club 106.9 1994/02/17 110 140 250 270.9
Juan Carlos Quintero North Northsport Olympic Weightlifting 62 2005/12/21 47 65 112 159.51
Martin Wilkinson North Northsport Olympic Weightlifting 88.6 1968 03 21 63 86 149 173.56
James Leong North Waterloo Barbell Club 74.7 1983-05-04 79 90 169 214.47
Dasan Paullay-Beazley North Waitakere Olympic Weightlifting 59.3 2008-02-12 30 40 70 102.82
Cameron Smith South Christchurch City Weightlifting Pirates 84.7 1993/03/22 125 140 265 315.16
Ben Janssen North PR Barbell 86.2 1994/05/18 115 140 255 300.77
Dale Turuwhenua North 3216 Olympic Weightlifting Club 80 1987-10-06 73 95 168 205.52
Roy Johansson South Christchurch City Weightlifting Pirates 77.9 2001-03-19 102 100 202 250.57
Michael Young North Dark Horse Barbell Club 88.5 1972/10/30 75 90 165 192.3
David Timajo North Dark Horse Barbell Club 72.9 1993-11-21 90 118 208 267.64
Ehsan Bayati North Waitakere Olympic Weightlifting 68.3 1969-07-25 90 110 200 267.52
Robert Spencer South Otago Weightlifting 93.1 1998-07-05 84 115 199 226.91
Donovan rea North Northsport Olympic Weightlifting 80.4 2000-08-14 90 110 200 244.04
Kitini Taihuka North StrengthHQ Weightlifting 96.6 2003-01-09 125 150 275 308.96
David Liti North StrengthHQ Weightlifting 171 1996-07-11 170 220 390 390.09
Tim Greene North Epsom Strength 102.0 1994-03-24 128 153 281 309.37
Ben Fantham South Olympic Weightlifting Blenheim 78.6 1990-06-29 108 120 228 281.49
Karl Duncan North Waterloo Barbell Club 95.5 1975-07-22 90 112 202 227.97
Johan Roberts South Christchurch City Weightlifting Pirates 71.2 2004-11-04 100 129 229 298.73
Jake Beaumont South Canterbury Strength Institute 59.3 2004-09-02 75 92 167 245.3
Iain Harris North Northsport Olympic Weightlifting 97.7 1970-03-26 95 115 210 234.9
Avery Fesolai North StrengthHQ Weightlifting 60 2002-12-27 88 108 196 285.53
Andrius Barakauskas South Christchurch City Weightlifting Pirates 108.4 1992-06-03 146 173 319 344.13
Dan Mercer North StrengthHQ Weightlifting 57.9 2004-08-14 71 89 160 239.08
Bernd Steinwender North Epsom Strength 85.5 1980-04-20 101 118 219 259.3
Justin Heurea North Functional Strength Olympic 87.5 1981-03-31 95 120 215 251.85
Brock Stewart South Otago Weightlifting 63.1 2006-10-27 45 46 91 128.07
Jahrell Singh South Canterbury Strength Institute 71.6 2006-02-13 50 65 115 149.52
Eugenio Costa North Epsom Strength 94.8 1988-02-20 88 100 188 212.79
Leslie Chisholm North Northsport Olympic Weightlifting 94 1989-12-11 107 124 231 262.36
Luka Homersham South Otago Weightlifting 85.6 2002-06-09 78 90 168 198.8
Harry Pumfrey South Canterbury Strength Institute 147.9 2003-04-20 85 100 185 186.78
Oliver Rohtmets South Otago Weightlifting 45.6 2005-18-05 27 37 64 115.83
Ethan Dombroski North RAW Weightlifting Club 90.9 2001-11-17 107 136 243 279.9
Alexander Farmiloe North StrengthHQ Weightlifting 97.4 2000-01-26 101 145 246 275.5
Jayden Southwell North Dynamic Weightlifting Club 78.9 2004-11-15 55 60 115 141.69
Karl Davies North Waikato Weightlifting Club 95.0 1990-11-23 116 155 271 306.48
Patrick Sefo-Cloughley South Otago Weightlifting 102.1 2003-09-12 115 140 255 280.65
Andrew Maseyk North TKO Barbell 87.5 1967-06-29 65 90 155 181.57
Diogo Freire North Waterloo Barbell Club 97.6 1985-09-27 88 117 205 229.4
Jiro Ishida South Otago Weightlifting 66.6 1990-10-26 85 100 185 251.38
Gregory Bahler North Waterloo Barbell Club 75.8 1966-12-11 80 103 183 230.37
Caleb Wilson South Canterbury Strength Institute 40.8 2005-03-25 40 50 90 180.36
Xavier Esera North Waitakere Olympic Weightlifting 63.0 2004/08/31 60 73 133 187.38
Douglas Sekone-Fraser South Christchurch City Weightlifting Pirates 93.0 1991-09-12 125 166 291 331.97
Robert Jordan South Otago Weightlifting 95.1 1986-09-29 130 165 295 333.48
Isaiah Nin North Central Weightlifting Academy 137.0 2004-12-15 85 95 180 183.64
Matthew Broughton South Christchurch City Weightlifting Pirates 99.7 1992-07-11 95 120 215 238.67
Bunpakorn Chinsaswat South Otago Weightlifting 68.9 2004-04-14 66 85 151 200.9
Kaden Gibbons South Plus64 Weightlifting Club 72.7 2000-12-05 110 120 230 296.41
Austen Heuvel North Dynamic Weightlifting Club 87.9 1996-06-14 107 130 237 277.05
Gio Toimata North 3216 Olympic Weightlifting Club 106.1 1992-01-31 110 135 245 266.13
Richie Patterson North Functional Strength Olympic 87.10 1983-04-30 110 120 230 269.99
Josh Boyle North Latitude 39 88.9 1986-06-26 115 138 253 294.26
Kurtiz Visser-Hira South Canterbury Strength Institute 76 2003-06-30 65 90 155 194.84
Joshua Homersham South Otago Weightlifting 78 1998-12-08 100 120 220 272.71
Kosei Higurashi North Functional Strength Olympic 66.4 1994-07-19 86 107 193 262.75
Luke Evans South Otago Weightlifting 66.5 2005-07-02 65 85 150 204.02
Dustin Terrill North Functional Strength Olympic 71.0 1989-12-17 100 125 225 294
Morgan Gibbons South Plus64 Weightlifting Club 72.7 2000-12-05 115 137 252 324.76
Evan Taylor North StrengthHQ Weightlifting 74.2 2004-12-09 42 53 95 121.02
Max Aitkenhead South Otago Weightlifting 88.8 1993-10-05 107 125 232 269.97
Kyle Turvey North 3216 Olympic Weightlifting Club 93.3 1988-10-27 107 130 237 270.01
Curran Power South Christchurch City Weightlifting Pirates 79.9 1997-02-27 123 144 267 326.84
Declan Ward South Otago Weightlifting 80.8 1996-09-13 105 135 240 292.11
Reece Godinet South Otago Weightlifting 66.6 1983-18-10 92 110 202 274.48
Matt Guild North Upper Hutt Weightlifting 92.4 1973-04-14 97 109 206 235.64
Ben Grieve South Ashburton Olympic Weightlifting 88.5 1976-11-02 75 105 180 209.78
Jim Parkinson South Ashburton Olympic Weightlifting 81.2 1975-11-25 86 104 190 230.68
Gene Brown North Central Weightlifting Academy 71.5 2002-08-07 83 105 188 244.64
Ryan Baars South Canterbury Strength Institute 58.9 2005-03-13 62 80 142 209.59
James Smith North Functional Strength Olympic 83.9 1991-01-06 74 93 167 199.51
Matt Dyson North 41 Degrees Weightlifting 87.2 1970-02-08 75 98 173 202.97
Cam Urgert North PR Barbell 88.9 1993-08-20 135 150 285 331.48
Mason Newby North Northsport Olympic Weightlifting 64.8 2005-04-06 62 70 132 182.55
Soo-Wee Ong South Otago Weightlifting 84.5 1981-10-12 70 85 155 184.55
Xavier Albert North Bay Of Plenty Barbell 88.1 1998/04/28 125 150 275 321.15